ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:16:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHILYA NAGARI SPL (02646)
KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG
AHILYA NAGARI SPL (02646)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-12-2020 to 27-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AHILYA NAGARI SPL (02646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)100
4HADHARIPPAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)113
5AMPAAMBALAPUZHA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)131
6ALLPALLEPPEY08:29 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)143
7SRTLSHERTALAI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)167
8ERSERNAKULAM JN10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)200
9AWYALUVA10:32 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)219
10AFKANGAMALI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)228
11CKICHALAKUDI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)244
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)250
13TCRTHRISUR11:30 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)274
14WKIWADAKANCHERI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)290
15OTPOTTAPPALAM12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)319
16PGTPALAKKAD JN13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)351
17CBECOIMBATORE JN15:22 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)405
18TUPTIRUPPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)456
19EDERODE JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)506
20SASALEM JN18:02 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)568
21JTJJOLARPETTAI19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)688
22KPDKATPADI JN20:58 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)772
23MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:05 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)902
24GDRGUDUR JN01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)1039
25NLRNELLORE02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)1077
26OGLONGOLE03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)1193
27CLXCHIRALA04:11 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)1243
28TELTENALI JN04:56 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1300
29BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:52 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)1332
30KMTKHAMMAM07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)1431
31WLWARANGAL08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1539
32RDMRAMGUNDAM09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1640
33MCIMANCHIRYAL10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)1653
34BPABELAMPALLI10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1673
35SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:42 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)1712
36BPQBALHARSHAH12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1781
37CDCHANDRAPUR13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1795
38SEGMSEVAGRAM14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1916
39NGPNAGPUR16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1992
40PARPANDHURNA17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2096
41AMLAAMLA JN18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2160
42BZUBETUL19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)2183
43GDYAGHORADONGRI19:56 (Day 2)19:57 (Day 2)2219
44ETITARSI JN22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)2289
45BPLBHOPAL JN00:00 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)2388
46SJPSHUJALPUR01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)2468
47UJNUJJAIN JN03:00 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)2571
48DWXDEWAS03:56 (Day 3)03:58 (Day 3)2612
49INDBINDORE JN BG05:05 (Day 3)Destination2650
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.