ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII ASR FEST SPL (09611)
AJMER JN to AMRITSAR JN
AII ASR FEST SPL (09611)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AII ASR FEST SPL (09611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)26
3JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)135
4GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR20:18 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)141
5GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)146
6DODAUSA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)196
7BKIBANDIKUI JN21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)225
8BUBASWA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)238
9RHGRAJGARH21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)250
10AWRALWAR22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)286
11KRHKHAIRTHAL22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)313
12REREWARI23:59 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)360
13BNWBHIWANI01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)443
14HSRHISAR02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)503
15SSASIRSA04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)584
16KNLKALANWALI04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)617
17BTIBHATINDA JN05:50 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)660
18GJUTGANGSAR JAITU06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)686
19KKPKOT KAPURA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)702
20FDKFARIDKOT07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)715
21FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:00 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)747
22TWBTALWANDI08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)778
23MOGAMOGA09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)802
24JGNJAGRAON09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)831
25LDHLUDHIANA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)871
26PGWPHAGWARA JN11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)907
27JUCJALANDHAR CITY12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)928
28BEASBEAS13:39 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)964
29ASRAMRITSAR JN14:40 (Day 2)Destination1007
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.