ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 11:20:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII BDTS LINK SF (20902)
AJMER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
AII BDTS LINK SF (20902)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AII BDTS LINK SF (20902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2BJNRBIJAINAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)66
3BHLBHILWARA22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)132
4CORCHITTAURGARH23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)186
5NBHNIMBAHERA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)215
6NMHNIMACH00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)242
7MDSMANDASOR01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)291
8JAOJAORA02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)342
9RTMRATLAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)377
10DHDDAHOD04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)491
11BRCVADODARA JN07:24 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)639
12BHBHARUCH JN08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)709
13STSURAT09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)768
14BVIBORIVALI12:46 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1001
15BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS13:30 (Day 2)Destination1019
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.