ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 13:10:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII FESTIVAL SPL (02989)
DADAR to AJMER JN
AII FESTIVAL SPL (02989)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AII FESTIVAL SPL (02989)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:25 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)24
3BLVALSAD17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)189
4NVSNAVSARI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)228
5STSURAT18:33 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)257
6BHBHARUCH JN19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)316
7BRCVADODARA JN20:36 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)386
8NDNADIAD JN21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)440
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)486
10MSHMAHESANA JN00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)554
11UJAUNJHA00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)574
12PNUPALANPUR JN02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)619
13ABRABU ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)671
14PDWAPINDWARA03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)715
15JWBJAWAI BANDH04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)754
16FAFALNA04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)770
17RANIRANI04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)785
18MJMARWAR JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)837
19SODSOJAT ROAD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)857
20BERBEAWAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)924
21AIIAJMER JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination976
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.