ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:38:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII FESTIVAL SPL (09612)
AMRITSAR JN to AJMER JN
AII FESTIVAL SPL (09612)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AII FESTIVAL SPL (09612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)136
6JGNJAGRAON17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)176
7MOGAMOGA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)205
8TWBTALWANDI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)229
9FZRFIROZPUR CANT19:15 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)260
10FDKFARIDKOT20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)292
11KKPKOT KAPURA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)305
12GJUTGANGSAR JAITU20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)321
13BTIBHATINDA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)347
14KNLKALANWALI23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)390
15SSASIRSA23:32 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)423
16HSRHISAR00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)505
17BNWBHIWANI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)565
18REREWARI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)647
19KRHKHAIRTHAL04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)695
20AWRALWAR04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)721
21RHGRAJGARH05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)757
22BUBASWA05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)769
23BKIBANDIKUI JN05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)782
24DODAUSA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)811
25GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:57 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)867
26JPJAIPUR07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)872
27KSGKISHANGARH09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)981
28AIIAJMER JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination1007
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.