ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 04:14:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII FESTIVL SPL (09612)
AMRITSAR JN to AJMER JN
AII FESTIVL SPL (09612)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AII FESTIVL SPL (09612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)136
6JGNJAGRAON16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)176
7MOGAMOGA16:56 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)205
8TWBTALWANDI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)229
9FZRFIROZPUR CANT18:25 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)260
10FDKFARIDKOT19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)292
11KKPKOT KAPURA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)305
12GJUTGANGSAR JAITU20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)321
13BTIBHATINDA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)347
14KNLKALANWALI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)390
15SSASIRSA22:49 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)423
16HSRHISAR00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)505
17BNWBHIWANI01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)565
18REREWARI02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)647
19KRHKHAIRTHAL03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)695
20AWRALWAR03:59 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)721
21RHGRAJGARH04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)757
22BUBASWA04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)769
23BKIBANDIKUI JN04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)782
24DODAUSA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)811
25GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)867
26JPJAIPUR06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)872
27KSGKISHANGARH08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)981
28AIIAJMER JN09:10 (Day 2)Destination1007
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.