ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:42:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII INT CITY SPL (04195)
AGRA FORT to AJMER JN
AII INT CITY SPL (04195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AII INT CITY SPL (04195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)2
3AHACHHNERA JN06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)27
4BTEBHARATPUR JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)54
5NBINADBAI07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)83
6KLKHERLI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)99
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)119
8BKIBANDIKUI JN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)151
9DODAUSA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)180
10GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:07 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)236
11JPJAIPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)241
12NRINARAINA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)306
13KSGKISHANGARH11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)351
14AIIAJMER JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.