ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:12:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII PURI SF SPL (02038)
AJMER JN to PURI
AII PURI SF SPL (02038)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AII PURI SF SPL (02038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)53
3MJMARWAR JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)140
4RANIRANI21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)192
5FAFALNA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)207
6PDWAPINDWARA22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)262
7ABRABU ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)306
8PNUPALANPUR JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)358
9MSHMAHESANA JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)423
10SBIBSABARMATI JN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)486
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)492
12BRCVADODARA JN05:14 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)592
13STSURAT07:47 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)721
14NDBNANDURBAR10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)881
15DDEDONDAICHA11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)916
16ANAMALNER12:12 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)976
17JLJALGAON JN13:22 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1032
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1056
19MKUMALKAPUR14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1106
20NNNANDURA15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1134
21AKAKOLA JN16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1196
22BDBADNERA JN17:32 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1275
23WRWARDHA JN18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1370
24NGPNAGPUR20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1449
25GGONDIA JN22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1579
26DURGDURG00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1714
27RRAIPUR JN00:55 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1751
28MSMDMAHASAMUND01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1804
29KRARKHARIAR ROAD02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1856
30KBJKANTABANJI03:40 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1920
31TIGTITLAGARH04:25 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1953
32BLGRBALANGIR05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2017
33BRGABARGARH ROAD06:38 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2093
34SBPSAMBALPUR07:30 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)2135
35RAIRRAIRAKHOL08:42 (Day 3)08:44 (Day 3)2206
36ANGLANGUL10:35 (Day 3)10:37 (Day 3)2291
37DNKLDHENKANAL11:35 (Day 3)11:37 (Day 3)2351
38BBSBHUBANESWAR12:35 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2414
39KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:00 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)2433
40PURIPURI14:25 (Day 3)Destination2476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.