ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:20:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJANTA SPECIAL (07063)
MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
AJANTA SPECIAL (07063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D3
3
D2
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
PC
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
D1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AJANTA SPECIAL (07063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2NSLNAGARSOL21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)25
3RGOROTEGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)53
4LSRLASUR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)80
5AWBAURANGABAD22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)114
6JJALNA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)176
7PBNPARBHANI JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)291
8PAUPURNA JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)319
9NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)350
10MUEMUDKHED03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)372
11UMRIUMRI04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)392
12DABDHARMABAD04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)422
13BSXBASAR04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)431
14NZBNIZAMABAD05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)461
15KMCKAMAREDDI06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)513
16WDRWADIARAM07:00 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)555
17MEDMEDCHAL07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)593
18BMOBOLARUM07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)607
19SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination621
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.