ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:39:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ CBE EXP (02675)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to COIMBATORE JN
AJJ CBE EXP (02675)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D19
3
D18
4
D17
5
D16
6
D15
7
D14
8
D13
9
D12
10
D11
11
D10
12
D9
13
D8
14
D7
15
D6
16
D5
17
PC
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
C2
23
C1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 12-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AJJ CBE EXP (02675)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)69
3WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)105
4KPDKATPADI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)130
5ABAMBUR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)182
6JTJJOLARPETTAI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)214
7MAPMORAPPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)268
8SASALEM JN11:07 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)334
9EDERODE JN12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)396
10TUPTIRUPPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)446
11CBECOIMBATORE JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination497
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.