ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 18:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER - JAIPUR DEMU (79601)
AJMER JN to JAIPUR
AJMER - JAIPUR DEMU (79601)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJMER - JAIPUR DEMU (79601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2MDJNMADAR JN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)6
3KSGKISHANGARH07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)25
4TLTILONIYA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)39
5GLTAGAHLOTA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)43
6SKSAKHUN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)57
7NRINARAINA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)69
8FLPHULERA JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)79
9HDAHIRNODA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)88
10DHNDDHINDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)92
11JOBASALPUR JOBNER08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)97
12BOBSBOBAS09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)105
13DNKDHANAKYA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)116
14KKUKANAKPURA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)125
15JPJAIPUR10:10 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.