ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:15:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK KCG SPL (07640)
AKOLA JN to KACHEGUDA
AK KCG SPL (07640)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AK KCG SPL (07640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2WHMWASHIM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)79
3HNLHINGOLI DECCAN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)127
4PAUPURNA JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)207
5NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)238
6MUEMUDKHED14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)260
7UMRIUMRI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)280
8DABDHARMABAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)309
9BSXBASAR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)319
10NZBNIZAMABAD16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)349
11KMCKAMAREDDI17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)400
12AKEAKANAPET18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)427
13MZLMIRZAPALI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)437
14WDRWADIARAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)443
15MEDMEDCHAL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)481
16BMOBOLARUM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)495
17MJFMALKAJGIRI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)505
18STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)509
19KCGKACHEGUDA20:15 (Day 1)Destination514
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.