ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:43:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL (04311)
BAREILLY to BHUJ
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL (04311)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL (04311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)64
4MBMORADABAD08:13 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)91
5AMROAMROHA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)122
6GJLGAJRAULA JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)145
7HPUHAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)195
8PKWPILKHUA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)206
9GZBGHAZIABAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)232
10DLIDELHI11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)252
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)256
12DECDELHI CANTT12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)266
13PMPALAM12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)269
14GGNGURGAON12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)283
15GHHGARHI HARSARU12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)293
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)313
17REREWARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)334
18KRHKHAIRTHAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)382
19AWRALWAR14:52 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)408
20MKHMALAKHERA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)428
21RHGRAJGARH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)444
22BKIBANDIKUI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)469
23DODAUSA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)498
24GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)554
25JPJAIPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)559
26FLPHULERA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)614
27NRINARAINA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)624
28KSGKISHANGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)668
29AIIAJMER JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)694
30BERBEAWAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)746
31SODSOJAT ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)813
32MJMARWAR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)834
33FAFALNA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)900
34ABRABU ROAD01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)999
35PNUPALANPUR JN02:47 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1051
36MSHMAHESANA JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1116
37ABDAMBLI ROAD05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1184
38VGVIRAMGAM JN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1233
39DHGDHRANGDHRA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1298
40SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1415
41GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG10:05 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1468
42BHUJBHUJ12:05 (Day 2)Destination1526
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.