ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:40:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL (04312)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL (04312)
Running Days: MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT EXP SPL (04312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG15:10 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)58
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)111
4DHGDHRANGDHRA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)228
5VGVIRAMGAM JN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)294
6ABDAMBLI ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)342
7MSHMAHESANA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)410
8PNUPALANPUR JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)475
9ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)527
10FAFALNA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)626
11MJMARWAR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)693
12SODSOJAT ROAD03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)714
13BERBEAWAR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)780
14AIIAJMER JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)832
15KSGKISHANGARH06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)858
16NRINARAINA07:12 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)902
17FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)912
18JPJAIPUR08:35 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)967
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)973
20GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA09:08 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)978
21DODAUSA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)1028
22BKIBANDIKUI JN10:08 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1057
23RHGRAJGARH10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1082
24AWRALWAR11:03 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1118
25KRHKHAIRTHAL11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1145
26REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1192
27PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1213
28GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1234
29GGNGURGAON13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1243
30PMPALAM13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1257
31DECDELHI CANTT13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)1260
32DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1270
33DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1274
34GZBGHAZIABAD15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)1294
35PKWPILKHUA16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1320
36HPUHAPUR16:21 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1331
37GJLGAJRAULA JN17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1382
38AMROAMROHA17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1405
39MBMORADABAD18:31 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1435
40RMURAMPUR19:06 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1462
41MILMILAK19:32 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)1486
42BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1526
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.