ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 06:09:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04311)
BAREILLY to BHUJ
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04311)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
B5
21
A1
22
D4
23
D5
Train Started/will Start from 27-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT SPL (04311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)63
4MBMORADABAD08:13 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)90
5AMROAMROHA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)121
6GJLGAJRAULA JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)144
7HPUHAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)194
8PKWPILKHUA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)206
9GZBGHAZIABAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)231
10DLIDELHI11:35 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)252
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)256
12DECDELHI CANTT12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)266
13PMPALAM12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)269
14GGNGURGAON12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)283
15GHHGARHI HARSARU12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)293
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)313
17REREWARI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)334
18KRHKHAIRTHAL14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)382
19AWRALWAR15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)408
20MKHMALAKHERA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)428
21RHGRAJGARH15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)445
22BKIBANDIKUI JN16:16 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)469
23DODAUSA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)498
24GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:42 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)554
25JPJAIPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)560
26FLPHULERA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)614
27NRINARAINA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)625
28KSGKISHANGARH19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)669
29AIIAJMER JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)694
30BERBEAWAR21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)747
31SODSOJAT ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)813
32MJMARWAR JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)834
33FAFALNA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)900
34ABRABU ROAD00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)999
35PNUPALANPUR JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1052
36MSHMAHESANA JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1116
37CLDYCHANDLODIYA04:12 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)1180
38VGVIRAMGAM JN05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)1234
39DHGDHRANGDHRA06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)1300
40HVDHALVAD06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1331
41SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1416
42BCOBBHACHAU BG08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1432
43GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG09:10 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1469
44AIADIPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1478
45AJEANJAR10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1485
46BHUJBHUJ11:00 (Day 2)Destination1527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.