ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:20:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04312)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04312)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
B5
21
A1
22
D4
23
D5
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 26-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT SPL (04312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)58
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)111
4DHGDHRANGDHRA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)228
5VGVIRAMGAM JN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)294
6ABDAMBLI ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)342
7MSHMAHESANA JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)410
8PNUPALANPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)475
9ABRABU ROAD01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)527
10FAFALNA02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)626
11MJMARWAR JN03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)693
12SODSOJAT ROAD04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)714
13BERBEAWAR04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)780
14AIIAJMER JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)832
15KSGKISHANGARH06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)858
16NRINARAINA07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)902
17FLPHULERA JN07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)912
18JPJAIPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)967
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:43 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)973
20GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)978
21DODAUSA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1028
22BKIBANDIKUI JN09:56 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)1057
23RHGRAJGARH10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1082
24AWRALWAR10:52 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1118
25KRHKHAIRTHAL11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1145
26REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1192
27PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1213
28GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1234
29GGNGURGAON13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1243
30PMPALAM13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1257
31DECDELHI CANTT13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1260
32DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:04 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1270
33DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1274
34GZBGHAZIABAD15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)1294
35PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1320
36HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1331
37GJLGAJRAULA JN17:07 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1382
38AMROAMROHA17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1405
39MBMORADABAD18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1435
40RMURAMPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1462
41MILMILAK19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1486
42BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1526
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.