ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04312)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04312)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
B5
21
A1
22
D4
23
D5
Train Started/will Start from 26-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT SPL (04312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)111
7DHGDHRANGDHRA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)228
8VGVIRAMGAM JN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)294
9CLDYCHANDLODIYA22:02 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)348
10MSHMAHESANA JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)410
11PNUPALANPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)475
12ABRABU ROAD01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)527
13FAFALNA02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)626
14MJMARWAR JN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)693
15SODSOJAT ROAD03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)714
16BERBEAWAR04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)780
17AIIAJMER JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)832
18MDJNMADAR JN06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)839
19KSGKISHANGARH06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)858
20NRINARAINA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)902
21FLPHULERA JN07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)912
22JPJAIPUR08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)967
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:48 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)973
24GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)978
25DODAUSA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1028
26BKIBANDIKUI JN10:01 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)1057
27RHGRAJGARH10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1082
28AWRALWAR10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1118
29KRHKHAIRTHAL11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1145
30REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1192
31PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1213
32GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1234
33GGNGURGAON13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1243
34PMPALAM13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1257
35DECDELHI CANTT13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1260
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:04 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1270
37DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1274
38GZBGHAZIABAD15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)1294
39PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1320
40HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1331
41GJLGAJRAULA JN17:07 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1382
42AMROAMROHA17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1405
43MBMORADABAD18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1435
44RMURAMPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1462
45MILMILAK19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1486
46BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1526
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.