ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 12:40:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04322)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04322)
Running Days: SUN MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
B5
21
A1
22
D4
23
D5
Train Started/will Start from 28-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT SPL (04322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)111
7SNLRSANTALPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)203
8RDHPRADHANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)246
9DEORDIYODAR22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)287
10BLDIBHILDI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)314
11DISADISA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)332
12PNUPALANPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)359
13ABRABU ROAD01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)412
14FAFALNA02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)511
15MJMARWAR JN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)577
16BERBEAWAR04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)665
17AIIAJMER JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)717
18MDJNMADAR JN06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)723
19KSGKISHANGARH06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)742
20NRINARAINA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)786
21FLPHULERA JN07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)797
22JPJAIPUR08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)851
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:48 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)857
24GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)862
25DODAUSA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)913
26BKIBANDIKUI JN10:01 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)942
27RHGRAJGARH10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)966
28AWRALWAR10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1002
29KRHKHAIRTHAL11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1029
30REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1076
31PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1098
32GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1118
33GGNGURGAON13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1128
34PMPALAM13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1141
35DECDELHI CANTT13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1145
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:04 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1154
37DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1159
38GZBGHAZIABAD15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)1178
39PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1204
40HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1215
41GJLGAJRAULA JN17:07 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1266
42AMROAMROHA17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1289
43MBMORADABAD18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1319
44RMURAMPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1347
45MILMILAK19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1370
46BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.