ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:46:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04322)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
ALA HAZRAT SPL (04322)
Running Days: SUN MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 28-10-2020 to 28-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT SPL (04322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG19:10 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)58
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)111
4BLDIBHILDI23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)314
5PNUPALANPUR JN00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)359
6ABRABU ROAD01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)412
7FAFALNA02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)511
8MJMARWAR JN03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)577
9BERBEAWAR04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)665
10AIIAJMER JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)717
11KSGKISHANGARH06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)742
12NRINARAINA07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)786
13FLPHULERA JN07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)797
14JPJAIPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)851
15GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:43 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)857
16GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)862
17DODAUSA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)913
18BKIBANDIKUI JN09:56 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)942
19RHGRAJGARH10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)966
20AWRALWAR10:52 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1002
21KRHKHAIRTHAL11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1029
22REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1076
23PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1098
24GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1118
25GGNGURGAON13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1128
26PMPALAM13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1141
27DECDELHI CANTT13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1145
28DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:04 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1154
29DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1159
30GZBGHAZIABAD15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)1178
31PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1204
32HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1215
33GJLGAJRAULA JN17:07 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)1266
34AMROAMROHA17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1289
35MBMORADABAD18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1319
36RMURAMPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1347
37MILMILAK19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1370
38BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.