ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:23:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP CAN SPL (06307)
ALLEPPEY to KANNUR
ALLP CAN SPL (06307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALLP CAN SPL (06307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SRTLSHERTALAI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)24
3TUVRTURAVUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)34
4ERSERNAKULAM JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)57
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)60
6AWYALUVA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)77
7AFKANGAMALI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)86
8CKICHALAKUDI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)101
9IJKIRINJALAKUDA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)107
10PUKPUDUKAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)118
11TCRTHRISUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)131
12WKIWADAKANCHERI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)148
13SRRSHORANUR JN19:12 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)164
14PTBPATTAMBI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)175
15KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)194
16TUATIRUNNAVAYA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)200
17TIRTIRUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)209
18TATANUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)217
19PGIPARPANANGADI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)225
20FKFEROK20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)240
21CLTKOZHIKODE21:07 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)250
22QLDQUILANDI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)274
23PYOLPAYYOLI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)287
24BDJVADAKARA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)296
25MAHEMAHE22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)309
26TLYTHALASSERY22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)318
27CANKANNUR23:10 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.