ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP DHN SPL (03352)
ALLEPPEY to DHANBAD JN
ALLP DHN SPL (03352)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
PC
8
S12
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALLP DHN SPL (03352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKMMARARIKULAM06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)13
3SRTLSHERTALAI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)24
4TUVRTURAVUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)34
5ERSERNAKULAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)57
6AWYALUVA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)77
7TCRTHRISUR08:47 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)131
8WKIWADAKANCHERI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)148
9OTPOTTAPPALAM09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)177
10PGTPALAKKAD JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)208
11CBECOIMBATORE JN12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)263
12TUPTIRUPPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)313
13EDERODE JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)363
14SASALEM JN14:57 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)426
15BQIBOMMIDI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)469
16SLYSAMALPATTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)515
17TPTTIRUPATTUR JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)539
18JTJJOLARPETTAI17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)546
19VNVANIYAMBADI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)561
20GYMGUDIYATTAM18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)605
21KPDKATPADI JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)630
22MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)647
23AJJARAKKONAM19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)690
24TRLTIRUVALLUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)717
25PERPERAMBUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)753
26MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:35 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)759
27NYPNAYADUPETA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)869
28GDRGUDUR JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)896
29NLRNELLORE00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)935
30KVZKAVALI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)985
31SKMSINGARAYAKONDA02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1023
32OGLONGOLE02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1051
33CJMCHINNA GANJAM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1080
34CLXCHIRALA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1100
35BPPBAPATLA03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1115
36NDONIDUBROLU04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1136
37TELTENALI JN04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1158
38BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1189
39EEELURU06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1248
40TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1296
41NDDNIDADAVOLU JN06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1316
42GVNGODAVARI07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1335
43RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1338
44DWPDWARAPUDI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1358
45APTANAPARTI08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1362
46SLOSAMALKOT JN08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1389
47PAPPITHAPURAM08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1401
48ANVANNAVARAM09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1425
49TUNITUNI09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1442
50NRPNARSIPATNAM RD09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1464
51YLMELLAMANCHILI10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1482
52AKPANAKAPALLE10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1506
53DVDDUVVADA12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1522
54VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM13:10 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1539
55SCMSIMHACHALAM13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1547
56KTVKOTTAVALASA14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1565
57VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1600
58VBLBOBBILI15:26 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)1653
59PVPPARVATIPURAM15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1677
60PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN15:57 (Day 2)15:59 (Day 2)1679
61RGDARAYAGADA16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1724
62MNGDMUNIGUDA17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1778
63KSNGKESINGA18:35 (Day 2)18:37 (Day 2)1850
64TIGTITLAGARH19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1863
65BLGRBALANGIR20:25 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1927
66BRPLBARPALI21:16 (Day 2)21:18 (Day 2)1983
67BRGABARGARH ROAD21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)2002
68SBPSAMBALPUR22:50 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2045
69JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)2093
70GPRAJ GANGPUR01:23 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)2165
71ROUROURKELA01:57 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2195
72GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD04:04 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2320
73HTEHATIA05:00 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2362
74RNCRANCHI05:20 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)2369
75MURIMURI06:50 (Day 3)06:52 (Day 3)2434
76BKSCBOKARO STL CITY08:05 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)2486
77CRPCHANDRAPURA08:58 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)2501
78KTHKATRASGARH09:32 (Day 3)09:34 (Day 3)2522
79DHNDHANBAD JN10:20 (Day 3)Destination2535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.