ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:43:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP SBP SPL (03352)
ALLEPPEY to SAMBALPUR
ALLP SBP SPL (03352)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALLP SBP SPL (03352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKMMARARIKULAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
3SRTLSHERTALAI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)24
4TUVRTURAVUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)34
5ERSERNAKULAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)57
6AWYALUVA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)77
7TCRTHRISUR08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)131
8WKIWADAKANCHERI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)148
9OTPOTTAPPALAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)175
10PGTPALAKKAD JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)207
11CBECOIMBATORE JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)262
12TUPTIRUPPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)313
13EDERODE JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)363
14SASALEM JN14:52 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)423
15BQIBOMMIDI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)466
16SLYSAMALPATTI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)513
17TPTTIRUPATTUR JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)536
18JTJJOLARPETTAI17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)543
19VNVANIYAMBADI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)560
20GYMGUDIYATTAM17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)603
21KPDKATPADI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)628
22MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)645
23AJJARAKKONAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)689
24TRLTIRUVALLUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)716
25PERPERAMBUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)752
26MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)757
27SPESULLURUPETA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)840
28NYPNAYADUPETA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)867
29GDRGUDUR JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)895
30NLRNELLORE02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)933
31BTTRBITRAGUNTA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)968
32KVZKAVALI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)984
33SKMSINGARAYAKONDA03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1022
34OGLONGOLE03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1050
35CJMCHINNA GANJAM04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1079
36CLXCHIRALA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1099
37BPPBAPATLA04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1115
38NDONIDUBROLU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1135
39TELTENALI JN05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1157
40BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)1189
41EEELURU07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1248
42TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)1296
43NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1316
44KVRKOVVUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1330
45GVNGODAVARI09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1335
46RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1338
47DWPDWARAPUDI10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1358
48APTANAPARTI10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1362
49SLOSAMALKOT JN10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1388
50PAPPITHAPURAM10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1400
51ANVANNAVARAM11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1425
52TUNITUNI11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1442
53NRPNARSIPATNAM RD11:59 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1464
54YLMELLAMANCHILI12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1482
55AKPANAKAPALLE13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)1506
56DVDDUVVADA13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1522
57VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:45 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1539
58SCMSIMHACHALAM15:23 (Day 2)15:24 (Day 2)1547
59KTVKOTTAVALASA15:41 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1565
60VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:12 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1600
61VBLBOBBILI17:08 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1654
62PVPPARVATIPURAM17:37 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1678
63PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN17:43 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)1680
64RGDARAYAGADA18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1725
65SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD18:56 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1734
66THVTHERUBALI19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1744
67MNGDMUNIGUDA19:46 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1780
68AMBAMBODALA20:11 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1805
69NRLRNORLA ROAD20:36 (Day 2)20:37 (Day 2)1830
70RPRDRUPRA ROAD20:54 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1837
71KSNGKESINGA21:13 (Day 2)21:14 (Day 2)1853
72TIGTITLAGARH21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1866
73BUDMBADMAL22:06 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1886
74BLGRBALANGIR22:55 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1929
75BRPLBARPALI23:44 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1986
76BRGABARGARH ROAD00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2005
77ATSATTABIRA00:39 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2023
78SBPSAMBALPUR01:30 (Day 3)Destination2048
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.