ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:39:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI FESTVL SPL (02765)
TIRUPATI to AMRAVATI
AMI FESTVL SPL (02765)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
D2
16
D1
17
SL1
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AMI FESTVL SPL (02765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource15:10 (Day 1)0
2PAKPAKALA JN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)42
3PILPILER16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)83
4MPLMADANAPALLE RD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)125
5KRYKADIRI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)203
6DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)270
7ATPANANTAPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)303
8DHNEDHONE22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)416
9KRNTKURNOOL TOWN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)469
10GWDGADWAL00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)525
11MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)599
12KCGKACHEGUDA03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)705
13KMCKAMAREDDI05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)819
14NZBNIZAMABAD06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)871
15DABDHARMABAD07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)910
16MUEMUDKHED08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)959
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)981
18PAUPURNA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1012
19BMFBASMAT09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1034
20HNLHINGOLI DECCAN10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1092
21WHMWASHIM11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1140
22AKAKOLA JN13:15 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1219
23BDBADNERA JN14:27 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1297
24AMIAMRAVATI14:50 (Day 2)Destination1307
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.