ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 15:16:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI PUNE SPL (02118)
AMRAVATI to PUNE JN
AMI PUNE SPL (02118)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AMI PUNE SPL (02118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource18:50 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)10
3AKAKOLA JN20:12 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)89
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)228
5JLJALGAON JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)252
6MMRMANMAD JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)412
7KPGKOPARGAON02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)454
8ANGAHMADNAGAR03:50 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)565
9DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)652
10PUNEPUNE JN07:20 (Day 2)Destination724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.