ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:54:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI SURAT SF SPL (09126)
AMRAVATI to SURAT
AMI SURAT SF SPL (09126)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AMI SURAT SF SPL (09126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)10
3MZRMURTAJAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)51
4AKAKOLA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)89
5SEGSHEGAON11:02 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)126
6NNNANDURA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)150
7MKUMALKAPUR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)178
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)228
9JLJALGAON JN13:42 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)252
10DXGDHARANGAON14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)283
11ANAMALNER14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)308
12NDNNARDANA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)336
13SNKSINDKHEDA15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)349
14DDEDONDAICHA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)369
15NDBNANDURBAR16:22 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)403
16NWUNAVAPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)461
17VYAVYARA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)503
18UDNUDHNA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)559
19STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.