ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 03:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMP KWAE PASS (53056)
AHMADPUR JN to KATWA
AMP KWAE PASS (53056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMP KWAE PASS (53056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMPAHMADPUR JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2CWTCHOWHATTA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)6
3GPLGGOPALPURGRAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)9
4LBPLABPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)12
5KNHRKIRNAHAR11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)21
6DLMDASKALGRAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)26
7KMDCKURMODANGA HALT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)28
8GNNDJNANDAS KANDRA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)31
9KMPRKOMARPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)34
10NXLNIROL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)35
11PNDIPACHANDI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)39
12ABGMAMBALGRAM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)44
13NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)48
14KWAEKATWA12:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.