ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:02:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANANYA SF SPECIAL (02315)
KOLKATA to UDAIPUR CITY
ANANYA SF SPECIAL (02315)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
B6
20
A1
21
HA1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 04-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANANYA SF SPECIAL (02315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)98
3ASNASANSOL JN16:02 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)203
4MDPMADHUPUR JN17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)284
5JSMEJASIDIH JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)313
6JAJJHAJHA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)357
7PNBEPATNA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)534
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)746
9PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)899
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1093
11TDLTUNDLA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1323
12AFAGRA FORT09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1345
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:35 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1570
14JPJAIPUR16:05 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1702
15AIIAJMER JN18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1836
16NSDNASIRABAD18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1860
17BJNRBIJAINAGAR19:26 (Day 2)19:28 (Day 2)1901
18BHLBHILWARA20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1968
19CNACHANDERIYA21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)2015
20MVJMAVLI JN23:11 (Day 2)23:13 (Day 2)2088
21RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2127
22UDZUDAIPUR CITY00:25 (Day 3)Destination2131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.