ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:02:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANANYA SF SPECIAL (02316)
UDAIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
ANANYA SF SPECIAL (02316)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B6
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 08-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANANYA SF SPECIAL (02316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR00:52 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN01:25 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)43
4CNACHANDERIYA02:30 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)117
5BHLBHILWARA03:25 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)163
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)230
7NSDNASIRABAD05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)272
8AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)295
9JPJAIPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)430
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)561
11AFAGRA FORT15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)786
12TDLTUNDLA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)809
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)1039
14PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)1233
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1385
16PNBEPATNA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1597
17JAJJHAJHA09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1774
18JSMEJASIDIH JN09:37 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)1818
19MDPMADHUPUR JN10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)1847
20ASNASANSOL JN11:18 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1928
21BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)2034
22KOAAKOLKATA14:45 (Day 2)Destination2131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.