ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:21:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
ANAND JN to DAHOD
ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)7
3BAJBHALEJ11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)11
4ODOD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)17
5UMHUMRETH12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)30
7TASTHASRA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)52
10TBATIMBA ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)79
14KIZKANSUDHI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)84
15CCLCHANCHELAV14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)91
16SATSANT ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)100
17PPDPIPLOD JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)112
18LMKLIMKHEDA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)120
19MAMMANGAL MAHUDI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)130
20USRAUSRA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)136
21JKTJEKOT15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)143
22RETRENTIYA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)148
23DHDDAHOD15:35 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.