ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 19:53:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANUVRAT AC SPL (06053)
MADURAI JN to BIKANER JN
ANUVRAT AC SPL (06053)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B14
3
B13
4
B12
5
B11
6
B10
7
B9
8
B8
9
B7
10
B6
11
B5
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A4
17
A3
18
A2
19
A1
20
H1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 04-11-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANUVRAT AC SPL (06053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)40
3DGDINDIGUL JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)62
4TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)157
5SRGMSRIRANGAM14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)168
6ALUARIYALUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)227
7VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)280
8VMVILLUPURAM JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)335
9CGLCHENGALPATTU18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)438
10TBMTAMBARAM18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)469
11MSCHENNAI EGMORE19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)493
12SPESULLURUPETA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)580
13GDRGUDUR JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)635
14NLRNELLORE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)674
15OGLONGOLE00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)790
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)929
17KMTKHAMMAM04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1028
18WLWARANGAL05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1135
19RDMRAMGUNDAM07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1237
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1309
21BPQBALHARSHAH10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1379
22CDCHANDRAPUR10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1392
23NGPNAGPUR13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1587
24ETITARSI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1886
25BPLBHOPAL JN21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1977
26SEHSEHORE22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)2016
27SJPSHUJALPUR23:02 (Day 2)23:04 (Day 2)2058
28UJNUJJAIN JN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2161
29NADNAGDA JN02:00 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2216
30KOTAKOTA JN04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2442
31SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR06:40 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2550
32DPADURGAPURA08:42 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2674
33JPJAIPUR09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2681
34FLPHULERA JN10:15 (Day 3)10:17 (Day 3)2736
35MKNMAKRANA JN11:04 (Day 3)11:07 (Day 3)2801
36DNADEGANA JN11:57 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2845
37NGONAGAUR13:29 (Day 3)13:34 (Day 3)2944
38NOKNOKHA14:16 (Day 3)14:18 (Day 3)2996
39BKNBIKANER JN16:00 (Day 3)Destination3060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.