ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANUVRAT AC SPL (06053)
MADURAI JN to BIKANER JN
ANUVRAT AC SPL (06053)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B14
3
B13
4
B12
5
B11
6
B10
7
B9
8
B8
9
B7
10
B6
11
B5
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A4
17
A3
18
A2
19
A1
20
H1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 25-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANUVRAT AC SPL (06053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)41
3DGDINDIGUL JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)66
4TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)161
5SRGMSRIRANGAM14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)173
6ALUARIYALUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)231
7VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)284
8VMVILLUPURAM JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)338
9CGLCHENGALPATTU18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)441
10TBMTAMBARAM18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)472
11MSCHENNAI EGMORE19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)497
12SPESULLURUPETA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)584
13GDRGUDUR JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)638
14NLRNELLORE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)677
15OGLONGOLE00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)793
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)931
17KMTKHAMMAM04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1031
18WLWARANGAL05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1138
19RDMRAMGUNDAM07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1239
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1311
21BPQBALHARSHAH10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1381
22CDCHANDRAPUR10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1395
23NGPNAGPUR13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1592
24ETITARSI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1889
25BPLBHOPAL JN21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1987
26SEHSEHORE22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)2026
27SJPSHUJALPUR23:02 (Day 2)23:04 (Day 2)2068
28UJNUJJAIN JN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2171
29NADNAGDA JN02:00 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2226
30KOTAKOTA JN04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2451
31SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR06:40 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2559
32DPADURGAPURA08:42 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2683
33JPJAIPUR09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2690
34FLPHULERA JN10:15 (Day 3)10:17 (Day 3)2745
35MKNMAKRANA JN11:04 (Day 3)11:07 (Day 3)2809
36DNADEGANA JN11:57 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2853
37NGONAGAUR13:29 (Day 3)13:34 (Day 3)2956
38NOKNOKHA14:16 (Day 3)14:18 (Day 3)3007
39BKNBIKANER JN16:00 (Day 3)Destination3071
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.