ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:25:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANUVRAT AC SPL (06054)
BIKANER JN to MADURAI JN
ANUVRAT AC SPL (06054)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
A4
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
B5
12
B6
13
B7
14
B8
15
B9
16
B10
17
B11
18
B12
19
B13
20
B14
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 07-11-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANUVRAT AC SPL (06054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)64
3NGONAGAUR16:22 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)116
4DNADEGANA JN18:24 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)215
5MKNMAKRANA JN19:16 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)259
6FLPHULERA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)324
7JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)378
8DPADURGAPURA21:51 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)386
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)510
10KOTAKOTA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)618
11NADNAGDA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)844
12UJNUJJAIN JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)899
13SJPSHUJALPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1002
14SEHSEHORE07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1044
15BPLBHOPAL JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1083
16ETITARSI JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1174
17NGPNAGPUR15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1473
18CDCHANDRAPUR18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1668
19BPQBALHARSHAH19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1681
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:32 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1751
21RDMRAMGUNDAM21:38 (Day 2)21:39 (Day 2)1823
22WLWARANGAL23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1924
23KMTKHAMMAM00:39 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2032
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:25 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2131
25OGLONGOLE04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2270
26NLRNELLORE06:03 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2386
27GDRGUDUR JN06:48 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2425
28SPESULLURUPETA07:38 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)2480
29MSCHENNAI EGMORE10:00 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2567
30TBMTAMBARAM10:43 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2591
31CGLCHENGALPATTU11:13 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)2622
32VMVILLUPURAM JN12:55 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2725
33VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN13:40 (Day 3)13:42 (Day 3)2780
34ALUARIYALUR14:15 (Day 3)14:16 (Day 3)2833
35SRGMSRIRANGAM14:59 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2892
36TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI15:45 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2903
37DGDINDIGUL JN17:00 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)2998
38KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD17:23 (Day 3)17:25 (Day 3)3020
39MDUMADURAI JN18:30 (Day 3)Destination3060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.