ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jun-2020 00:48:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT AGTL RAJ (20502)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to AGARTALA
ANVT AGTL RAJ (20502)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A2
3
A1
4
H1
5
PC
6
B8
7
B7
8
B6
9
B5
10
B4
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
PWR
Train Schedule: ANVT AGTL RAJ (20502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:29 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)427
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:33 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)762
4PPTAPATLIPUTRA07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)970
5BJUBARAUNI JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1079
6KIRKATIHAR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1258
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:05 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1441
8BPRDBARPETA ROAD22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1737
9RNYRANGIYA JN23:29 (Day 2)23:31 (Day 2)1802
10KYQKAMAKHYA00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1843
11GHYGUWAHATI00:30 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1850
12HJIHOJAI02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)1985
13NHLGNEW HAFLONG06:05 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)2119
14BPBBADARPUR JN08:00 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2190
15NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ08:48 (Day 3)08:50 (Day 3)2207
16DMRDHARMANAGAR10:30 (Day 3)10:32 (Day 3)2274
17AGTLAGARTALA13:30 (Day 3)Destination2413
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.