ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:23:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT BBS SPL (02814)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHUBANESWAR
ANVT BBS SPL (02814)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S8
3
S7
4
S6
5
S5
6
PC
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B5
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
H1
18
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT BBS SPL (02814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)427
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)621
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN18:58 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)773
5GAYAGAYA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)977
6KQRKODERMA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)1053
7GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1146
8CRPCHANDRAPURA01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)1163
9BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1178
10MURIMURI03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)1230
11CKPCHAKRADHARPUR05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1363
12ROUROURKELA07:12 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1464
13JSGJHARSUGUDA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1565
14SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1610
15RAIRRAIRAKHOL10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)1675
16ANGLANGUL12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1760
17DNKLDHENKANAL13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1820
18BBSBHUBANESWAR14:15 (Day 2)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.