ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:23:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT GCT SF SPL (02234)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to GHAZIPUR CITY
ANVT GCT SF SPL (02234)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
HA1
16
H1
17
D3
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT GCT SF SPL (02234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)20
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)434
4PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)628
5JNHJANGHAI JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)688
6ZBDZAFARABAD JN06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)736
7JNUJAUNPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)742
8DHEDOBHI H08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)779
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)801
10GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:30 (Day 2)Destination841
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.