ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:52:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SMI SPL (04006)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SITAMARHI
ANVT SMI SPL (04006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT SMI SPL (04006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)13
3DERDADRI16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)30
4KRJKHURJA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
5ALJNALIGARH JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)119
6TDLTUNDLA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)197
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)427
8PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)621
9PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)623
10GYNGYANPUR ROAD04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)686
11BHLPBHULANPUR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)739
12BSBVARANASI JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)745
13SRNTSARNATH06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)756
14JKNJAKHANIAN07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)809
15DLRDULLAHAPUR07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)817
16MAUMAU JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)838
17BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)873
18LRDLAR ROAD09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)886
19SRUSALEMPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)896
20BTTBHATNI JN09:55 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)906
21BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)919
22MWMAIRWA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)933
23ZRDEJIRADEI11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)944
24SVSIWAN JN11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)955
25DDADURAUNDHA JN11:44 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)972
26CWCHAINWA12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)980
27EKMAEKMA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)988
28CPRCHHAPRA13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1015
29CICHHAPRA KACHERI13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1017
30GJHGOLDINGANJ14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1026
31DRIDUMRI JUARA14:18 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1031
32BAGLBARAGOPAL14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1035
33ATNRAWATARNAGAR14:32 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1040
34DGADIGHWARA14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1046
35STLRSITALPUR14:49 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1050
36NYONAYAGAON14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1058
37PMUPARMANANDPUR15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1062
38SEESONPUR JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1069
39HJPHAJIPUR JN15:27 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1075
40BNRBHAGWANPUR15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1094
41GRLGORAUL16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1103
42MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)1128
43RUSDRUNNISAID PUR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1170
44SMISITAMARHI21:00 (Day 2)Destination1193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.