ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SMI SPL (04006)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SITAMARHI
ANVT SMI SPL (04006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
A1
19
D3
20
D4
21
D5
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT SMI SPL (04006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)13
3DERDADRI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)30
4KRJKHURJA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)76
5ALJNALIGARH JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)119
6TDLTUNDLA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)197
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)427
8PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)621
9PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)623
10GYNGYANPUR ROAD04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)686
11BHLPBHULANPUR05:26 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)739
12BSBVARANASI JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)745
13SRNTSARNATH06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)756
14JKNJAKHANIAN07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)809
15MAUMAU JN08:07 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)838
16BLTRBELTHARA ROAD09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)873
17LRDLAR ROAD09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)886
18SRUSALEMPUR JN09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)896
19BTTBHATNI JN09:57 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)906
20BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)919
21MWMAIRWA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)933
22ZRDEJIRADEI11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)944
23SVSIWAN JN11:42 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)955
24DDADURAUNDHA JN12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)972
25CWCHAINWA12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)980
26EKMAEKMA12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)988
27CPRCHHAPRA13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1015
28GJHGOLDINGANJ14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1026
29DRIDUMRI JUARA14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1031
30BAGLBARAGOPAL14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1035
31DGADIGHWARA14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1046
32STLRSITALPUR14:49 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1050
33SEESONPUR JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1069
34HJPHAJIPUR JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1075
35BNRBHAGWANPUR15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1094
36GRLGORAUL16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1103
37MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1128
38SMISITAMARHI20:20 (Day 2)Destination1193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.