ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:56:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ SGUJ SPL (05768)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to SILIGURI JN
APDJ SGUJ SPL (05768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: APDJ SGUJ SPL (05768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)11
3GRUGAROPARA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)18
4KCFKALCHINI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)23
5HOJHAMITONGANJ06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)26
6HSAHASIMARA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)35
7MDTMADARIHAT06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)46
8MJEMUJNAI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)55
9DLODALGAON07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)60
10BNVBINNAGURI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)69
11BNQBANARHAT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)75
12CRXCARRON08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)88
13NKBNAGRAKATA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)93
14CLDCHALSA JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)106
15NMZNEW MAL JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)114
16DDMDAM DIM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)120
17ODBOODLABARI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)124
18BRQBAGRAKOT09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)129
19SVQSIVOK09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)141
20GLMAGULMA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)152
21SGUJSILIGURI JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.