ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 03:58:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA PNBE MEMU SPL (03222)
ARA to PATNA JN
ARA PNBE MEMU SPL (03222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ARA PNBE MEMU SPL (03222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2JMIRJAMIRA H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)5
3KUAKULHARIA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)10
4KWRKOELWAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)14
5PAILPALI A 07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)16
6BTABIHTA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)22
7PATLPATEL H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)24
8SDESADISOPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)27
9GNHIGANDHI H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
10NEONEORA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)34
11DNRDANAPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)39
12PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)43
13SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)47
14PNBEPATNA JN08:34 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.