ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:11:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARAVALI FEST SPL (09707)
BANDRA TERMINUS to SHRI GANGANAGAR
ARAVALI FEST SPL (09707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 02-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ARAVALI FEST SPL (09707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI21:04 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)7
3BVIBORIVALI21:23 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)19
4DRDDAHANU ROAD22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)109
5VAPIVAPI23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)159
6NVSNAVSARI00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)223
7STSURAT00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)252
8BHBHARUCH JN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)311
9BRCVADODARA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)381
10ANNDANAND JN02:58 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)417
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:15 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)481
12SBIBSABARMATI JN05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)487
13KLLKALOL05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)508
14MSHMAHESANA JN06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)550
15UJAUNJHA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)570
16SIDSIDDHPUR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)585
17CHPCHHAPI07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)598
18PNUPALANPUR JN08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)615
19ABRABU ROAD08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)667
20SRPJSWARUPGANJ09:21 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)693
21PDWAPINDWARA09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)711
22NANANANA09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)728
23JWBJAWAI BANDH10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)750
24FAFALNA10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)766
25RANIRANI10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)781
26SOSSOMESAR11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)805
27MJMARWAR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)833
28SODSOJAT ROAD12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)853
29BERBEAWAR13:19 (Day 2)13:21 (Day 2)920
30AIIAJMER JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)972
31KSGKISHANGARH15:01 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)998
32NRINARAINA15:35 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)1042
33FLPHULERA JN15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1052
34JOBASALPUR JOBNER16:10 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)1070
35JPJAIPUR17:55 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1107
36GNDGOVINDGARH MALK18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1146
37RGSRINGAS JN19:22 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)1167
38SIKRSIKAR JN20:10 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1217
39LNHLACHHMANGARH SK20:44 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)1245
40FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI21:06 (Day 2)21:08 (Day 2)1264
41CURCHURU22:10 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1308
42SDLPSADULPUR JN23:25 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1365
43TSDTAHSIL BHADRA00:21 (Day 3)00:23 (Day 3)1430
44NHRNOHAR00:57 (Day 3)00:59 (Day 3)1470
45ENBELLENABAD01:27 (Day 3)01:29 (Day 3)1502
46HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)1538
47HMHHANUMANGARH JN02:30 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1544
48SDSSADULSHAHR03:25 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)1582
49SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR04:15 (Day 3)Destination1611
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.