ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:53:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARAVALI FEST SPL (09708)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
ARAVALI FEST SPL (09708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D5
3
D4
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B6
12
B5
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ARAVALI FEST SPL (09708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SDSSADULSHAHR23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)30
3HMHHANUMANGARH JN00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)67
4HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)74
5ENBELLENABAD01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)110
6NHRNOHAR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)141
7TSDTAHSIL BHADRA02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)181
8SDLPSADULPUR JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)246
9CURCHURU04:45 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)304
10FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)347
11LNHLACHHMANGARH SK06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)367
12SIKRSIKAR JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)394
13RGSRINGAS JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)444
14GNDGOVINDGARH MALK08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)465
15JPJAIPUR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)505
16JOBASALPUR JOBNER10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)541
17FLPHULERA JN10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)559
18NRINARAINA10:40 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)570
19KSGKISHANGARH11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)614
20AIIAJMER JN11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)639
21BERBEAWAR12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)692
22SODSOJAT ROAD13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)758
23MJMARWAR JN14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)779
24SOSSOMESAR14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)807
25RANIRANI14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)831
26FAFALNA15:07 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)846
27JWBJAWAI BANDH15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)862
28NANANANA15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)884
29PDWAPINDWARA16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)901
30SRPJSWARUPGANJ16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)919
31ABRABU ROAD17:05 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)944
32PNUPALANPUR JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)997
33CHPCHHAPI18:35 (Day 2)18:37 (Day 2)1014
34SIDSIDDHPUR18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1027
35UJAUNJHA19:21 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1042
36MSHMAHESANA JN19:41 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)1062
37KLLKALOL20:31 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1104
38SBIBSABARMATI JN20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1125
39ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:45 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1131
40ANNDANAND JN23:04 (Day 2)23:06 (Day 2)1195
41BRCVADODARA JN00:00 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1231
42BHBHARUCH JN00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1301
43STSURAT01:58 (Day 3)02:03 (Day 3)1360
44NVSNAVSARI02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1389
45VAPIVAPI03:21 (Day 3)03:23 (Day 3)1452
46DRDDAHANU ROAD04:01 (Day 3)04:03 (Day 3)1503
47BVIBORIVALI05:18 (Day 3)05:23 (Day 3)1593
48ADHANDHERI05:41 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1605
49BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS06:15 (Day 3)Destination1611
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.