ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:30:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARCHANA SF SPL (02356)
JAMMU TAWI to PATNA JN
ARCHANA SF SPL (02356)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A2
3
A1
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ARCHANA SF SPL (02356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:20 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:10 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)265
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)378
6SRESAHARANPUR01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)460
7MBMORADABAD04:35 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)652
8BEBAREILLY06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)743
9LKOLUCKNOW NR10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)978
10RBLRAE BARELI JN11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1056
11JAISJAIS12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1084
12AMEAMETHI12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1116
13PBHPARTAPGARH JN13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1151
14BOYBHADOHI14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1234
15BSBVARANASI JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1279
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1296
17DNRDANAPUR19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1498
18PNBEPATNA JN20:45 (Day 2)Destination1508
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.