ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2020 06:04:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARPR PRTN PASS (59120)
ALIRAJPUR to PRATAP NAGAR
ARPR PRTN PASS (59120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ARPR PRTN PASS (59120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARPRALIRAJPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2ABRVAMBARI RICHHAVI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)14
3MTSIMOTI SADHLI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)26
4PLRDPADALIYA ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)39
5CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)49
6PQTPUNIYAVANT17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)55
7TJHTEJGADH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)62
8PAVIPAVI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)69
9SSKLSUSKAL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)74
10JBUJABUGAM17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)79
11BDEBODELI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)84
12JJWJOJWA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)93
13CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)99
14SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)105
15AMLPAMALPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)110
16VANVADHVANA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)112
17DBDABHOI JN18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)120
18TWVTHUWAVI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)128
19BILPBHILUPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)132
20KDHLKUNDHELA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)136
21KEPKELANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)140
22PRTNPRATAP NAGAR19:35 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.