ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 11:55:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASHRAM EXPRESS (02915)
AHMEDABAD JN to DELHI
ASHRAM EXPRESS (02915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASHRAM EXPRESS (02915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)70
3UJAUNJHA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)91
4PNUPALANPUR JN21:19 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)135
5ABRABU ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)187
6FAFALNA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)286
7BERBEAWAR01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)440
8AIIAJMER JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)492
9JPJAIPUR04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)627
10GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)632
11DODAUSA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)688
12BKIBANDIKUI JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)717
13RHGRAJGARH06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)742
14AWRALWAR06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)778
15KRHKHAIRTHAL07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)804
16REREWARI08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)852
17PTRDPATAUDI ROAD08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)873
18GGNGURGAON09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)903
19DECDELHI CANTT09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)920
20DLIDELHI10:10 (Day 2)Destination934
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.