ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:37:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN CSMT SF SPL (02361)
ASANSOL JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
ASN CSMT SF SPL (02361)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
S13
18
B1
19
B2
20
B3
21
A1
22
D4
23
D5
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 07-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASN CSMT SF SPL (02361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2CRJCHITTARANJAN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)25
3MDPMADHUPUR JN20:46 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)82
4JSMEJASIDIH JN21:14 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)111
5JAJJHAJHA22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)155
6KIULKIUL JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)209
7PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)332
8BXRBUXAR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)450
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)544
10MZPMIRZAPUR06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)607
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)687
12STASATNA11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)857
13KTEKATNI12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)955
14JBPJABALPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1046
15ETITARSI JN17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1291
16KNWKHANDWA20:27 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1474
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1598
18MMRMANMAD JN00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1782
19KYNKALYAN JN04:47 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1989
20DRDADAR05:27 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2033
21CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:00 (Day 3)Destination2042
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.