ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-May-2021 22:43:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN GD SPL (03509)
ASANSOL JN to GONDA JN
ASN GD SPL (03509)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASN GD SPL (03509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2CRJCHITTARANJAN16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)25
3MDPMADHUPUR JN17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)82
4JSMEJASIDIH JN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)111
5JAJJHAJHA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)155
6KIULKIUL JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)208
7BJUBARAUNI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)247
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)298
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)350
10HJPHAJIPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)404
11CPRCHHAPRA02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)463
12BUIBALLIA03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)530
13MAUMAU JN04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)598
14AMHAZAMGARH05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)642
15KRNDKHORASON ROAD06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)677
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN07:35 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)697
17ABPAKBARPUR09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)741
18GGJGOSHAINGANJ09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)764
19AYAYODHYA10:50 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)795
20MURMANKAPUR JN12:00 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)833
21GDGONDA JN13:00 (Day 2)Destination861
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.