ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:15:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN KGP MEMU SPL (08028)
ASANSOL JN to KHARAGPUR JN
ASN KGP MEMU SPL (08028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASN KGP MEMU SPL (08028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)42
10MYXMETYAL SOHAR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)50
11IBLINDRABIL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)55
12SRJMSIRJAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)62
13JPHJHANTIPAHARI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)72
14CJNCHHATNA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)81
15ANCRANCHURI P H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)84
16BQABANKURA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)95
17BXLBHEDUASOL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)102
18KISNKALISEN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)105
19ODMONDAGRAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)110
20RSGRAMSAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)119
21VSUBISHNUPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)125
22PBAPIARDOBA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)137
23BGOBOGRI ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)145
24GBAGARHBETA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)150
25CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)162
26SLBSALBONI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)173
27GSLGODAPIASAL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)185
28MDNMIDNAPORE21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)197
29GKLGOKULPUR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)204
30GMDNGIRIMAIDAN21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)208
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.