ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:51:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN SDAH SPL (02384)
ASANSOL JN to SEALDAH
ASN SDAH SPL (02384)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 22-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASN SDAH SPL (02384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2RNGRANIGANJ07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)19
3UDLANDAL JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
4DGRDURGAPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)43
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)106
6BDCBANDEL JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)173
7NHNAIHATI JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)182
8BPBARRACKPORE10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)197
9SDAHSEALDAH10:45 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.