ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:25:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR AII FEST SPL (09614)
AMRITSAR JN to AJMER JN
ASR AII FEST SPL (09614)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
B4
15
A1
16
D3
17
D4
18
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 27-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASR AII FEST SPL (09614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:00 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)136
6METMALERKOTLA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)181
7DUIDHURI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)198
8SAGSANGRUR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)214
9JHLJAKHAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)264
10HSRHISAR23:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)346
11BNWBHIWANI01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)406
12REREWARI02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)488
13KRHKHAIRTHAL03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)536
14AWRALWAR03:59 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)562
15RHGRAJGARH04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)598
16BUBASWA04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)610
17BKIBANDIKUI JN04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)623
18DODAUSA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)652
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)708
20JPJAIPUR06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)713
21KSGKISHANGARH08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)822
22AIIAJMER JN09:10 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.