ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:32:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR AII FEST SPL (09614)
AMRITSAR JN to AJMER JN
ASR AII FEST SPL (09614)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASR AII FEST SPL (09614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:03 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)136
6METMALERKOTLA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)181
7DUIDHURI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)198
8SAGSANGRUR21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)214
9JHLJAKHAL JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)264
10HSRHISAR00:15 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)346
11BNWBHIWANI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)406
12REREWARI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)488
13KRHKHAIRTHAL04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)536
14AWRALWAR04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)562
15RHGRAJGARH05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)598
16BUBASWA05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)610
17BKIBANDIKUI JN05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)623
18DODAUSA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)652
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:57 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)708
20JPJAIPUR07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)713
21KSGKISHANGARH09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)819
22AIIAJMER JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.