ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:31:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR FESTIVAL SPL (09613)
AJMER JN to AMRITSAR JN
ASR FESTIVAL SPL (09613)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASR FESTIVAL SPL (09613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)29
3JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)135
4GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR20:17 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)141
5GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)146
6DODAUSA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)196
7BKIBANDIKUI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)225
8BUBASWA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)238
9RHGRAJGARH21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)250
10AWRALWAR22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)286
11KRHKHAIRTHAL22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)313
12REREWARI23:58 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)360
13BNWBHIWANI01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)443
14HSRHISAR02:45 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)503
15JHLJAKHAL JN04:27 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)584
16SAGSANGRUR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)634
17DUIDHURI JN05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)650
18METMALERKOTLA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)667
19LDHLUDHIANA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)712
20PGWPHAGWARA JN08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)748
21JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:57 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)769
22BEASBEAS09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)805
23ASRAMRITSAR JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.