ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:43:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR FESTIVAL SPL (09613)
AJMER JN to AMRITSAR JN
ASR FESTIVAL SPL (09613)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
B4
15
A1
16
D3
17
D4
18
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASR FESTIVAL SPL (09613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)26
3JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)135
4GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR20:18 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)141
5GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)146
6DODAUSA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)196
7BKIBANDIKUI JN21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)225
8BUBASWA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)238
9RHGRAJGARH21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)250
10AWRALWAR22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)286
11KRHKHAIRTHAL22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)313
12REREWARI23:59 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)360
13BNWBHIWANI01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)443
14HSRHISAR02:35 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)503
15JHLJAKHAL JN04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)584
16SAGSANGRUR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)634
17DUIDHURI JN05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)650
18METMALERKOTLA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)667
19LDHLUDHIANA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)712
20PGWPHAGWARA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)748
21JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:57 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)769
22BEASBEAS09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)805
23ASRAMRITSAR JN10:35 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.