ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:46:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR NGP AC SPL (02026)
AMRITSAR JN to NAGPUR
ASR NGP AC SPL (02026)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASR NGP AC SPL (02026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:18 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)136
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)250
6NDLSNEW DELHI10:50 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)448
7AGCAGRA CANTT13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)642
8GWLGWALIOR15:48 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)761
9JHSJHANSI JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)858
10BPLBHOPAL JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)1149
11NGPNAGPUR04:25 (Day 2)Destination1537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.