ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR NGP AC SPL (02026)
AMRITSAR JN to NAGPUR
ASR NGP AC SPL (02026)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
A1
12
A2
13
A3
14
A4
15
H1
16
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASR NGP AC SPL (02026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)42
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)136
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)249
6NDLSNEW DELHI10:50 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)448
7AGCAGRA CANTT13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)643
8GWLGWALIOR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)762
9JHSJHANSI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)859
10BPLBHOPAL JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)1151
11NGPNAGPUR03:45 (Day 2)Destination1541
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.