ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AUG KR RAJ SPL (02954)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
AUG KR RAJ SPL (02954)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A5
3
A4
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
H1
8
PC
9
B11
10
B10
11
B9
12
B8
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AUG KR RAJ SPL (02954)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)134
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)350
4KOTAKOTA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)458
5RTMRATLAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)724
6BRCVADODARA JN04:26 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)986
7BHBHARUCH JN05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)1056
8STSURAT06:13 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1115
9BLVALSAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1183
10VAPIVAPI07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)1207
11BVIBORIVALI09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1347
12MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:05 (Day 2)Destination1377
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.