ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:43:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVA UBL PASSENGER (06930)
AMBEWADI to HUBBALLI JN
AVA UBL PASSENGER (06930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVA UBL PASSENGER (06930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVAAMBEWADISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LWRALNAVAR JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)26
3KBIKAMBRGANVI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)38
4MGDMUGAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)50
5KRKPKYARKOP21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)57
6DWRDHARWAR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)63
7UBLHUBBALLI JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.