ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Oct-2020 18:06:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVADH ASSAM SPL (05910)
LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH
AVADH ASSAM SPL (05910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
B1
5
A1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
A2
11
HA1
12
B6
13
PC
14
S1
15
S2
16
S3
17
S4
18
S5
19
S6
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AVADH ASSAM SPL (05910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGHLALGARH JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LKSLUNKARANSAR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)76
3MHJMAHAJAN21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)116
4SOGSURATGARH JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)178
5PGKPILI BANGAN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)203
6HMHHANUMANGARH JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)228
7SGRASANGARIA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)255
8MBYMANDI DABWALI00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)285
9BTIBHATINDA JN01:35 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)321
10MAURMAUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)355
11MSZMANSA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)373
12BLZBUDHLADA02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)389
13BRZBARETA03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)405
14JHLJAKHAL JN03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)419
15TUNTOHANA03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)431
16NRWNARWANA JN04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)457
17JINDJIND JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)491
18ROKROHTAK JN05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)548
19BGZBAHADURGARH05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)588
20NNONANGLOI06:00 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)590
21SSBSHAKURBASTI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)608
22DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)615
23DLIDELHI07:20 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)618
24GZBGHAZIABAD08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)638
25PKWPILKHUA09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)663
26HPUHAPUR09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)675
27AMROAMROHA10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)748
28MBMORADABAD11:22 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)779
29RMURAMPUR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)806
30BEBAREILLY13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)869
31SPNSHAHJEHANPUR14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)940
32HRIHARDOI15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1002
33BLMBALAMU JN15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1036
34LKOLUCKNOW NR17:45 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1104
35BBKBARABANKI JN18:49 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1133
36JLDJARWAL ROAD19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1176
37GDGONDA JN20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1221
38MURMANKAPUR JN20:44 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)1249
39BSTBASTI21:47 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1310
40KLDKHALILABAD22:12 (Day 2)22:14 (Day 2)1340
41GKPGORAKHPUR JN23:30 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1375
42DEOSDEORIA SADAR00:27 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1424
43BTTBHATNI JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1445
44SVSIWAN JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1494
45CPRCHHAPRA03:50 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1555
46HJPHAJIPUR JN05:23 (Day 3)05:28 (Day 3)1614
47MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1668
48SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:20 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1719
49DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:03 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1743
50BJUBARAUNI JN08:45 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1770
51BGSBEGU SARAI09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1786
52KGGKHAGARIA JN09:49 (Day 3)09:51 (Day 3)1826
53MNEMANSI JN10:04 (Day 3)10:06 (Day 3)1835
54THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:41 (Day 3)10:43 (Day 3)1877
55NNANAUGACHIA10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1893
56KIRKATIHAR JN13:30 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)1950
57AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD14:25 (Day 3)14:27 (Day 3)1993
58BOEBARSOI JN14:40 (Day 3)14:42 (Day 3)2006
59DLKDALKOLHA15:05 (Day 3)15:07 (Day 3)2035
60KNEKISHANGANJ15:30 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2063
61AUBALUABARI ROAD16:00 (Day 3)16:02 (Day 3)2094
62NJPNEW JALPAIGURI17:30 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2151
63JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD19:08 (Day 3)19:10 (Day 3)2184
64DQGDHUPGURI19:40 (Day 3)19:42 (Day 3)2216
65NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:45 (Day 3)20:50 (Day 3)2277
66NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR21:06 (Day 3)21:11 (Day 3)2295
67NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:15 (Day 3)23:25 (Day 3)2402
68BPRDBARPETA ROAD00:03 (Day 4)00:08 (Day 4)2446
69RNYRANGIYA JN01:10 (Day 4)01:20 (Day 4)2511
70KYQKAMAKHYA02:30 (Day 4)02:35 (Day 4)2552
71GHYGUWAHATI03:00 (Day 4)03:15 (Day 4)2559
72JIDJAGI ROAD04:31 (Day 4)04:33 (Day 4)2616
73CPKCHAPARMUKH JN05:22 (Day 4)05:24 (Day 4)2650
74HJIHOJAI06:09 (Day 4)06:11 (Day 4)2695
75LMGLUMDING JN07:15 (Day 4)07:20 (Day 4)2739
76DPUDIPHU08:15 (Day 4)08:17 (Day 4)2771
77DMVDIMAPUR08:55 (Day 4)09:00 (Day 4)2808
78SZRSARUPATHAR09:45 (Day 4)09:47 (Day 4)2845
79FKGFURKATING JN10:55 (Day 4)10:57 (Day 4)2878
80MXNMARIANI JN11:30 (Day 4)11:40 (Day 4)2917
81SLGRSIMALUGURI JN12:25 (Day 4)12:27 (Day 4)2971
82BOJBHOJO13:22 (Day 4)13:24 (Day 4)3005
83NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN14:35 (Day 4)14:45 (Day 4)3073
84DBRGDIBRUGARH15:55 (Day 4)Destination3115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.