ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-May-2021 11:50:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVADH ASSAM SPL (05910)
LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH
AVADH ASSAM SPL (05910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
A1
11
A2
12
HA1
13
PC
14
S1
15
S2
16
S3
17
S4
18
S5
19
S6
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AVADH ASSAM SPL (05910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGHLALGARH JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LKSLUNKARANSAR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)76
3MHJMAHAJAN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)116
4SOGSURATGARH JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)178
5PGKPILI BANGAN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)203
6HMHHANUMANGARH JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)228
7SGRASANGARIA23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)255
8MBYMANDI DABWALI00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)285
9BTIBHATINDA JN01:30 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)321
10MAURMAUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)355
11MSZMANSA02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)373
12BLZBUDHLADA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)389
13BRZBARETA03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)405
14JHLJAKHAL JN03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)419
15TUNTOHANA03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)431
16NRWNARWANA JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)457
17JINDJIND JN04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)491
18ROKROHTAK JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)548
19BGZBAHADURGARH05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)588
20SSBSHAKURBASTI06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)608
21DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)615
22DLIDELHI07:10 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)618
23GZBGHAZIABAD08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)638
24PKWPILKHUA08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)663
25HPUHAPUR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)675
26AMROAMROHA09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)748
27MBMORADABAD10:55 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)779
28RMURAMPUR11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)806
29BEBAREILLY12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)869
30SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)940
31HRIHARDOI15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1002
32BLMBALAMU JN15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1036
33LKOLUCKNOW NR17:45 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1104
34BBKBARABANKI JN18:49 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1133
35GDGONDA JN20:25 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1221
36MURMANKAPUR JN20:54 (Day 2)20:56 (Day 2)1249
37BSTBASTI21:42 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1310
38KLDKHALILABAD22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1340
39GKPGORAKHPUR JN23:30 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1375
40DEOSDEORIA SADAR00:42 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)1424
41BTTBHATNI JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1445
42SVSIWAN JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1494
43CPRCHHAPRA03:50 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1555
44HJPHAJIPUR JN05:23 (Day 3)05:28 (Day 3)1614
45MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:18 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)1668
46SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:20 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)1719
47DSSDALSINGH SARAI07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1743
48BJUBARAUNI JN08:45 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1770
49BGSBEGU SARAI09:11 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)1786
50KGGKHAGARIA JN09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1826
51MNEMANSI JN10:04 (Day 3)10:06 (Day 3)1835
52THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:41 (Day 3)10:43 (Day 3)1877
53NNANAUGACHIA10:56 (Day 3)10:58 (Day 3)1893
54KIRKATIHAR JN13:20 (Day 3)13:35 (Day 3)1950
55AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD14:21 (Day 3)14:23 (Day 3)1993
56BOEBARSOI JN14:40 (Day 3)14:42 (Day 3)2006
57DLKDALKOLHA15:05 (Day 3)15:07 (Day 3)2035
58KNEKISHANGANJ15:35 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)2063
59AUBALUABARI ROAD16:05 (Day 3)16:07 (Day 3)2094
60NJPNEW JALPAIGURI17:30 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2151
61JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD19:05 (Day 3)19:07 (Day 3)2184
62DQGDHUPGURI19:35 (Day 3)19:37 (Day 3)2216
63NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:45 (Day 3)20:50 (Day 3)2277
64NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR21:10 (Day 3)21:15 (Day 3)2295
65NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:15 (Day 3)23:25 (Day 3)2402
66BPRDBARPETA ROAD00:02 (Day 4)00:07 (Day 4)2446
67RNYRANGIYA JN01:10 (Day 4)01:20 (Day 4)2511
68KYQKAMAKHYA02:32 (Day 4)02:35 (Day 4)2552
69GHYGUWAHATI02:55 (Day 4)03:10 (Day 4)2559
70JIDJAGI ROAD04:04 (Day 4)04:06 (Day 4)2616
71CPKCHAPARMUKH JN04:50 (Day 4)04:52 (Day 4)2650
72HJIHOJAI05:49 (Day 4)05:51 (Day 4)2695
73LMGLUMDING JN06:55 (Day 4)07:00 (Day 4)2739
74DPUDIPHU07:31 (Day 4)07:33 (Day 4)2771
75DMVDIMAPUR08:30 (Day 4)08:35 (Day 4)2808
76SZRSARUPATHAR09:06 (Day 4)09:08 (Day 4)2845
77FKGFURKATING JN10:40 (Day 4)10:42 (Day 4)2878
78MXNMARIANI JN11:30 (Day 4)11:40 (Day 4)2917
79SLGRSIMALUGURI JN12:43 (Day 4)12:45 (Day 4)2971
80BOJBHOJO13:13 (Day 4)13:15 (Day 4)3005
81NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN14:25 (Day 4)14:35 (Day 4)3073
82DBRGDIBRUGARH15:35 (Day 4)Destination3115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.